Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SHERWOOD ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+97.3%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950
+31.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1GU
← Back to All Properties