Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PROCTORS ROW, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 9PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+161.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+4.6%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9PF
← Back to All Properties