Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FLANNAGAN WAY, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4GD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£139,995
+2.9%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Terraced
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
+4.6%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+2.4%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
-13.0%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4GD
← Back to All Properties