Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LYNTON ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 3DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+16.8%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
-19.7%
Sold on 23 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£26,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,245
-1.3%
Sold on 16 April 2008
Semi-Detached
-£1,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3DU
← Back to All Properties