Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THACKERS WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+12.1%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+27.8%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+189.5%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 23 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8HP
← Back to All Properties