9, RIDGEWAY GARDENS, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 2PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.1%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£168,000+110.1%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+33.4%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 13 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1