Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, REDCAR ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 1BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£341,000
+10.0%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,950
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 1BQ
← Back to All Properties