6, ASHBURY DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 8LE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290
Last Sold Price
30 September 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.4%
Price Change
-£49,710 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290-99.4%
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
-£49,710 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1