Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, STAFFORD KEEP, PINE STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+30.3%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+2.9%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7HS
← Back to All Properties