Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ASHENDEN, TOMLINE ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 7SD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+15.9%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£151,000
+16.2%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-2.8%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+38.5%
Sold on 7 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+30.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7SD
← Back to All Properties