Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 54, MILWARD CRESCENT, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3RU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+214.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,000
+105.9%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£17,000
+13.3%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 20 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3RU
← Back to All Properties