Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, JACKMAN CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+25.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+68.3%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+34.3%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3GA
← Back to All Properties