Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ALDERGROVE CLOSE, HALESWORTH, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
IP19 8TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP19 8TB
← Back to All Properties