4, HILDRED COURT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 1UL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+20.9%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500+62.4%
Sold on 6 May 2020
Terraced
+£41,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,200+100.6%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£33,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+10.0%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1