THE RIDGES, VALLEY DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 5UE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£792,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.6%
Price Change
+£525,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£792,000+196.6%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Detached
+£525,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,995
Sold on 24 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1