Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PRINCES COURT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 9JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+19.0%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-7.4%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+24.1%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 20 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 9JU
← Back to All Properties