FLAT 22, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 1AR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000-47.0%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,950-0.5%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,018 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,968+4.2%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,968
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1