Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HIGHFIELD RANGE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 9BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+63.4%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 9BQ
← Back to All Properties