6, BRISCO MEADOWS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 4NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,800
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£40,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£76,800+113.3%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000+24.7%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,875-3.8%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1