32, GRANGE ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 1JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000-13.8%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+123.1%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+73.3%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1