Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, EDGEHILL STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 2PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
-12.1%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Terraced
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+43.9%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 2PU
← Back to All Properties