Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, BEECHES COURT, 1, ASHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9YB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+7.1%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
-24.3%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+8.8%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+28.9%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9YB
← Back to All Properties