16, MOORLANDS DRIVE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 4UJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.4%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000-24.4%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Terraced
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+3.6%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000+274.7%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Terraced
+£121,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,300+1.8%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1