Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SHELLEY DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
-0.8%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+90.0%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+50.3%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8DF
← Back to All Properties