Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DERING ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 5NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£358,500
+54.2%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+405.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 5NA
← Back to All Properties