Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PENN HAVEN, OAKEND WAY, GERRARDS CROSS, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 8BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.7%
Price Change
+£286,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£485,000
+143.7%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£286,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 19 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 8BY
← Back to All Properties