Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CALVERLEY CLOSE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£56,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£149,950
+60.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+14.7%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2GS
← Back to All Properties