112, LUNAR DRIVE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L30 7PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£7,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£102,500+7.9%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995+106.5%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1