Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PUMPKIN COTTAGE, CONISHOLME ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+10.7%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+9.7%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+150.0%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7PS
← Back to All Properties