Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, TOPLIFF ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+10.3%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
+40.2%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+49.8%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5AS
← Back to All Properties