Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28A, ELIZABETH HOUSE, ALEXANDRA STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+37.9%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+54.0%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+117.3%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 5 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2BU
← Back to All Properties