6, HIGH STREET, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 9HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.3%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£196,000+125.3%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+28.9%
Sold on 29 August 2000
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 7 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1