Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHALET COURT, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£6,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,500
-7.2%
Sold on 15 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,995
+81.8%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,500
+37.5%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0TG
← Back to All Properties