Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, LAWTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 9QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,950
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£29,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,950
+23.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+155.6%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 9QL
← Back to All Properties