Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GHYLL CROFT, CARLISLE, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA4 9QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£84,990 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+85.0%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,010
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 9QF
← Back to All Properties