70, WILLMORE GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B38 9RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£19,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£99,500+24.5%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+88.1%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+18.2%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1