Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OLD STATION PLACE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+37.8%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-8.6%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BF
← Back to All Properties