8, CHAPEL LANE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 4LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+27.8%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+157.1%
Sold on 17 May 2010
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+262.1%
Sold on 16 October 1996
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1