Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£147,500
+19.9%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+9.3%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+73.2%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties