Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, YORK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£159,500
+48.4%
Sold on 13 June 2016
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+225.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3HH
← Back to All Properties