Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MANNINGTON GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.1%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+189.1%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XG
← Back to All Properties