Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE MOORINGS, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-11.1%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+16.9%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3RF
← Back to All Properties