Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 10, CAMBRIDGE GARDENS, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+32.0%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+24.4%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
-27.1%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+149.1%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1EH
← Back to All Properties