Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CROWN ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,100
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£49,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,100
+45.5%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£49,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+10.2%
Sold on 3 November 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+180.0%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 13 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2AH
← Back to All Properties