39, MEADOWBANK DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH66 4JF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£12,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£282,500-4.2%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1