70, HIGH STREET, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP27 9DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+69.2%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000-3.7%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+35.0%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1