Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SHERWOOD DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,950
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£20,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£77,950
+35.6%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9RZ
← Back to All Properties