Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, DUKES BROW, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 6DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,150
Last Sold Price
1 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.4%
Price Change
-£13,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,150
-20.4%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Terraced
-£13,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+195.7%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
-8.0%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 6DH
← Back to All Properties