Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ASHLEIGH CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+123.9%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8AJ
← Back to All Properties