Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, SOMERSET ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+60.8%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+70.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,300
Sold on 14 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6DR
← Back to All Properties